Support A2Billing :

provided by Star2Billing S.L.

Support A2Billing :
It is currently Sun Dec 08, 2019 8:52 pm
Auto Dialer Software


All times are UTC




Post new topic Reply to topic  [ 2 posts ] 
Author Message
 Post subject: Unable to modify existing rates
PostPosted: Thu May 21, 2009 8:06 pm 
Offline

Joined: Wed Aug 20, 2008 5:17 am
Posts: 10
Location: Florida
When you select Rates, and then then choose a particular Call Plan and click on Select, it shows the existing rates for that Call Plan, if you filter on Dial Prefix, it shows the rates with the selected prefix. Then if you click on the edit icon and it opens a window with an empty rate, not with the selected one.


Top
 Profile  
 
 Post subject: Re: Unable to modify existing rates
PostPosted: Wed May 27, 2009 12:15 pm 
Offline

Joined: Sun Mar 12, 2006 2:49 pm
Posts: 954
Location: Barcelona
I can't reproduce this on last trunk.

Yours,
/Areski


Top
 Profile  
 
Display posts from previous:  Sort by  
Post new topic Reply to topic  [ 2 posts ] 
Auto Dialer Software


All times are UTC


Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest


You cannot post new topics in this forum
You cannot reply to topics in this forum
You cannot edit your posts in this forum
You cannot delete your posts in this forum
You cannot post attachments in this forum

Search for:
Jump to:  
cron
Powered by phpBB © 2000, 2002, 2005, 2007 phpBB Group